Licensed to Bella Vista High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2019 12:46 PM
                   Sacramento Meet of Champions - 4/20/2019                    
                      American River College (Sacramento)                      
                               Alternate List                                
 
Event 1  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Townsel, Avery                11 Golden Valle                
  2  Simmons, Travis               11 Heritage (Br                
  3  Adams, Kevin                  11 Monterey Tra                
  4  Johnsen, Aristan               9 Rocklin                     
  5  Vi, Pita                      11 Kennedy (Sac                
  6  Burns, Tony                   11 Arroyo (Nc)                 
  7  Neal, Chase                   11 Woodcreek                   
  8  Nunotani, Derek               12 Irvington                   
  9  Williams, Tamani              11 Vacaville Ch                
 10  Singh, Abhishek               12 River Valley                
 11  Lindner, Brandon              11 Merrill West                
 12  Greenlee, Ryan                11 Bellarmine C                
 13  Lee, Alex                     11 Vista Del La                
 14  Law, Bryce                    12 Oak Ridge                   
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rogers, Anthony               10 West Valley                 
  2  Malone Jr, Harold             10 American Can                
  3  Watrous De Salinas, Sage      12 McKinleyvill                
  4  Chaney, Jake                  12 Ponderosa                   
  5  Ostly-ameperos, Roman         10 Stagg                       
  6  Guerrero, Tomas               11 Rosemont                    
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Evans, Kathryn                12 Pleasant Val                
  2  Iakopo, Shanaley              10 Florin                      
  3  Whitfield, Kyler              12 Sheldon (Ca)                
  4  Garcia, Amaya                 12 Will C. Wood                
  5  Cooper, Kayla                 12 Rosemont                    
 
Event 6  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cruz, Gellica                 11 Lincoln (S)                 
  2  De La Cruz, Erielle           12 Lathrop                     
  3  Cole, Annika                   9 Ponderosa                   
  4  Van Loon, Sarah               11 California (                
  5  Valencia, Jaiden              12 East Union                  
  6  Berkeley, Amaya               11 Carondelet                  
  7  Smith, Olivia                 10 Oakmont                     
  8  Swadley, Ella                 10 Foothill (Pl                
  9  Perry, Jayden                 10 Hughson                     
 10  Tiscareno, Ashley             10 Central                     
 11  Lo, Abby                      11 Davis                       
 12  Robinson, Madelyn             12 Miramonte                   
 13  Stiles, Alyssa                12 Ceres                       
 14  Staples, Victoria             12 Head-Royce                  
 15  Evans, Shania                 12 Ceres                       
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  McQueen  'A'                                                 
     1) Blackman, Cydonah 9             2) Gaskins, Kaylie 12             
     3) McAninch, Kendra 12             4) Waller, Carly 11               
  2  Washington  'A'                                              
     1) Reclusado, Elisa 12             2) McDonough, Zoe 11              
     3) Albrecht, Camdyn 11             4) Williams, Chloe 10             
     5) Ngo, Amelie 10                  6)                                
  3  Yuba City  'A'                                               
     1) Lopez, Yasmeen 11               2) Yanez, Nataleah 9              
     3) Quintana, Alina 11              4) Bui, Camtirss 10               
     5) Louis, Megan 10                 6) Nelson, Emma 11                
  4  Damonte Ranch  'A'                                           
     1) Burnham, Kayla 12               2) Garcia, Daniellea 12           
     3) Oravetz, Emily 12               4) Harris Hammond, Grace 12       
  5  Lathrop  'A'                                                 
     1) Gaspar, Ashley 11               2) Ellis, LaNicia 9               
     3) Giordano, Alessandra 11         4) Siga, Isis 11                  
  6  Cordova  'A'                                                 
     1) Maduri, Gabriella 11            2) Harrison, Corrie 10            
     3) Norwood, Blessings 11           4) Love, Emika 10                 
  7  Oak Ridge  'B'                                               
     1) Heinlein, Alyssa 9              2) Hamilton, Anna 9               
     3) Medina, Olivia 9                4) Ostrode, Kastin 9              
  8  Rocklin  'A'                                                 
     1) Baptista, Brooke 9              2) Kleczek, Katelyn 12            
     3) Gonzales, Kaitlyn 10            4) Golden, Anjalee 11             
  9  Armijo  'A'                                                  
     1) Ramsay-Long, Jordyn 11          2) Merriman, Karmell 11           
     3) Walton, Leila 11                4) Mills, Monifa 10               
 10  Will C. Wood  'A'                                            
     1) Anthony, Jasmon 12              2) Fanning, Angelina 12           
     3) Rahman, Keziah 10               4) Parks, Dylan 10                
 11  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Dobbins, Jillian 9              2) Semana, Morgan 11              
     3) Gates, Delaney 11               4) LaValley, Brandi 9             
     5) Enero, Danielle 10              6)                                
 12  Dixon  'A'                                                   
     1) Bloom, Cailin 10                2) Cobb, Danielle 12              
     3) Nakaunicina, Milika 11          4) Maghoney, Kyla 10              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bear Creek  'A'                                              
     1) Baker, Ian 9                    2) Phelps, Alonzo 12              
     3) Phillips, Davey'on 10           4) Ză¶llner, Roman 12             
     5) Donato, Ryley 12                6)                                
  2  Hughson  'A'                                                 
     1) Nutcher, William 9              2) Arreola, Carlos 12             
     3) Rawe, Nolan 10                  4) Farias, Alonzo 10              
  3  Abraham Lincoln  'A'                                         
     1) Lee, Joshua 11                  2) Bhonopha, Mustapha 11          
     3) Zhou, Nathan 12                 4) Tom, Seth 11                   
     5) Oakley, Lorenzo 9               6) Adewusi, Ajani 12              
  4  Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                           
     1) Trach, Jacob 12                 2) McCauley, Nieko 9              
     3) Evans, Mirzett 9                4) Billings II, Martin 11         
  5  Tulare Western  'A'                                          
     1) Smith, Mark 11                  2) Martinho, Korbyn 10            
     3) Davis, Andrew 12                4) Frausto, Elijah 10             
  6  Folsom  'A'                                                  
     1) Maximo, Gabriel 12              2) Hayes, Connor 12               
     3) Holden, Sutter 11               4) Lenehan, Jordan 11             
  7  Lincoln-L  'A'                                               
     1) Edwards, James 10               2) Forward, Aidan 11              
     3) Brown, Joseph 11                4) Williams, Chase 11             
     5) Loutzenhiser, Kyle 10           6)                                
  8  Inderkum  'A'                                                
     1) Payne, Emmanuel 12              2) Rushton-Grisby, Willshawn 11   
     3) Guida, Chase 10                 4) Jones, Jared JJ 10             
     5) Roberts, James 12               6) Wilkerson, Tj 11               
  9  Casa Roble  'A'                                              
     1) Johnson, Elijah 12              2) Zhuravel, Mark 12              
     3) Robinson, Ryan 12               4) Engle, Ryan 12                 
 10  Vanden  'A'                                                  
     1) Brenes, Jonathan 11             2) Silas-Clark, Gaige 11          
     3) Brisendine, Brylon 11           4) Williams, Taylor 12            
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beloney, Mia                  11 Cosumnes Oak                
  2  Jacobsen, Jeorgia             11 Vacaville                   
  3  Wills, Brianna                 9 Cosumnes Oak                
  4  Morrison, Madeline            12 River Valley                
  5  Berkeley, Amaya               11 Carondelet                  
  6  Kittle, Monica                12 Nevada Union                
  7  Arnswald, Natalie             12 Campolindo                  
  8  Morales, Camille              12 Archbishop M                
  9  Burnham, Kayla                12 Damonte Ranc                
 10  Rodriguez, Grecia             11 River Valley                
 11  Harvey, Journee               11 Carondelet                  
 12  Rozal, Mikayla                12 Tracy                       
 13  Unterholzner, Sarah           10 Bella Vista                 
 14  Hanf, Emma                    11 Ponderosa                   
 15  Anderson, Sophia              10 Lincoln-L                   
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lawson, Wyatt                 11 Whitney                     
  2  Heo, Ethan                    10 Oakmont                     
  3  Mitchell, Noah                12 Skyline                     
  4  Gonzales, Josiah              10 Turlock                     
  5  Villalobos, Jeremy            11 Vacaville                   
  6  Archbold, Mason               12 Kennedy (Sac                
  7  Allara, Charlie               11 Junipero Ser                
  8  Patton, Zavier                12 Skyline                     
  9  Bennett, Nikalaus             10 Marysville                  
 10  Baker, Jovon                  12 Abraham Linc                
 11  Lencioni, Michael             12 Oakmont                     
 12  Webb, Nathanuel               12 Marysville                  
 13  Tkachuk, Daniel               11 Bella Vista                 
 14  Vi, Pita                      11 Kennedy (Sac                
 15  Ba, Sidiki                    12 Inderkum                    
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  McLoughlin, Jane              12 Napa                        
  2  Smith, Sage                   12 Granite Bay                 
  3  Thweatt, Sydney                9 Justin-Siena                
  4  Johnson, Jade                 10 Lincoln (S)                 
  5  Clark, Maddison                9 Calaveras                   
  6  Hassaan, Nylah                11 El Capitan                  
  7  Ramsay-Long, Jordyn           11 Armijo                      
  8  Harris Hammond, Grace         12 Damonte Ranc                
  9  Gregg, Lilly                  11 Woodcreek                   
 10  Riley, Giana                   9 Kimball                     
 11  Kang, Kalisa                  10 Gregori                     
 12  La, Courtney                  12 Amador Valle                
 13  Sandoval, Alex                12 Woodcreek                   
 14  Thalhamer, Taryn               9 Ponderosa                   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Van Dyke, Shuntaay            12 Sheldon (Ca)                
  2  Young, Alex                   12 El Cerrito                  
  3  Sampson, Kobe                 12 Pleasant Gro                
  4  Khaton JR, Jimmie             12 Vallejo                     
  5  Dupree, Devon                 12 Archbishop M                
  6  Dupree, Dion                  12 Archbishop M                
  7  Lindner, Brandon              11 Merrill West                
  8  Edwards, James                10 Lincoln-L                   
  9  Hanzy, Jaumaure               12 Skyline                     
 10  Price, Jeremiah               12 Kennedy (Sac                
 11  Leach, Dahlton                12 Roseville                   
 12  Harper, Jackson               11 James Logan                 
 13  Cortez, Gabriel               11 Edison                      
 14  James, Nate'                  12 Grant                       
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beasley, Emily                 9 Whitney                     
  2  Gaspar, Ashley                11 Lathrop                     
  3  Smith, Hailey                 12 Oakland Tech                
  4  Harrison, Corrie              10 Cordova                     
  5  Brown, Teagan                  9 Oak Ridge                   
  6  Schroth, Kassidy               9 Santa Rosa                  
  7  Kelly, Qudaish                11 American Can                
  8  Dowell, Vajah                 12 John F. Kenn                
  9  Bacon, Danielle               11 Tracy                       
 10  Dismukes, Reyna               10 Bella Vista                 
 11  Williams, Chloe               10 Washington                  
 12  Sterling, Tierra              12 Sheldon (Ca)                
 13  Martinez, Yasmine             10 Lincoln (S)                 
 14  Johnson, Jade                 10 Lincoln (S)                 
 15  La, Courtney                  12 Amador Valle                
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Say, Conrad                   12 Justin-Siena                
  2  Mayo, Zion                    10 Miramonte                   
  3  Romero, Jacob                 11 Bishop Manog                
  4  Elendu, Obinna                12 San Leandro                 
  5  Juniel, Dillon                12 Sheldon (Ca)                
  6  Jones, Charles                10 St Mary's                   
  7  Johnson, Jeremiah             12 Pleasant Gro                
  8  Smith, Mark                   11 Tulare Weste                
  9  Powe, Fahni                   12 James Logan                 
 10  Hart, Jaymes                  11 Vallejo                     
 11  Hall, Hunter                  11 Elk Grove                   
 12  Garner, Abdurrahman           11 Kennedy (Sac                
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hernandez, Hunter             10 Archbishop M                
  2  Walton, Leila                 11 Armijo                      
  3  Ellis, Megan                  11 Granite Bay                 
  4  Curtis, Shyanne               12 Dixon                       
  5  Gates, Delaney                11 Pleasant Gro                
  6  Pantis, Zoe                   12 Bella Vista                 
  7  Allison, Lucy                 12 California (                
  8  Jagerhorn, Emily              12 Rocklin                     
  9  Lundberg, Natalie             10 Colfax                      
 10  Cruz, Gellica                 11 Lincoln (S)                 
 11  Valencia, Jaiden              12 East Union                  
 12  Rushing, Taleyah              11 Inderkum                    
 13  Allata, Nora                  12 California (                
 14  Johnson, Heidi                12 Sacramento C                
 15  Waller, Carly                 11 McQueen                     
 
Event 20  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Iakopo, Shanaley              10 Florin                      
  2  Raura, Ilianna                10 Edison                      
  3  Rushing, Elizabeth            12 Oakdale                     
  4  Whelan, Amy                   11 Rocklin                     
  5  Wayne, Hannah                 10 West Valley                 
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bergstrom, Zachary            11 Oakmont                     
  2  Sidlauskas, Trevor            11 Miramonte                   
  3  Galvan, Nikolas               12 Woodland                    
  4  Brown, Austin                 11 Calaveras                   
  5  Chappell, Ben                 11 Oakdale                     
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Harris, Prince                12 Heritage (Br                
  2  Cotton, DuMaurier             12 St Mary's                   
  3  Scribner, Shawn               12 Trinity                     
  4  Pharms, Jabarii               11 Stagg                       
  5  Hausman, Leonel               12 Dixon                       
  6  Tarver, Cameron                9 Central                     
  7  Jones, Donovan                12 Roseville                   
  8  Stelmaszczyk, Alex            11 Casa Roble                  
  9  Hunt, Brondin                 12 Rocklin                     
 10  Perkins, Robbie               11 Bellarmine C                
 11  Grossi, Grant                 12 Vista Del La                
 12  Lenehan, Jordan               11 Folsom                      
 13  Vi, Pita                      11 Kennedy (Sac                
 14  Hensley, Caveli               11 Whitney                     
 15  Kearns, Jacob                 12 Arroyo (Nc)                 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Paynter, Lucy                  9 Sacred Heart                
  2  Ostrode, Kastin                9 Oak Ridge                   
  3  Baldacchino, Alexandra        11 Franklin (Eg                
  4  Harrison, Azar                12 Ceres                       
  5  Cabrera, Daisy                12 Central                     
  6  Reyes, Audrey                 11 St Francis                  
  7  Brutus, Kimberly              11 Tracy                       
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Woodward, Bennett             12 Whitney                     
  2  Trujillo, Mason               12 Cordova                     
  3  Schott, Conor                 12 Santa Rosa                  
  4  Jensen, Julian                11 Bishop O'Dow                
  5  Davis, Joey                   12 Bishop Manog                
  6  Farrell, Riley                12 Chico                       
  7  de Vernou, Axel               10 Sacred Heart                
  8  Jacoby, Brenden               11 Whitney                     
  9  Dowling, Brendan              12 Rocklin                     
 10  McCarthy, Aidan               11 Amador Valle                
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Steele, Maddie                11 West Valley                 
  2  Unterholzner, Sarah           10 Bella Vista                 
  3  Hansen, Caroline              10 Oak Ridge                   
  4  Ellison, Amelia               11 Lodi                        
  5  Chilcutt, Isabella             9 Bella Vista                 
  6  Harvey, Journee               11 Carondelet                  
  7  Mulders, Marit                11 Granite Bay                 
  8  Vesaldenos, Julia             12 East Union                  
  9  Nicolet, Bailee               11 Davis                       
 10  Kurudimova, Valarie           11 Franklin (Eg                
 11  Barnes, Aubrey-Lynne          10 Elk Grove                   
 12  Goode, Kaylyn                 12 Miramonte                   
 13  Berard, Brianna               10 Marysville                  
 14  Hinojosa, Celeste             10 Lincoln-L                   
 15  Abenojar, Dannica             12 James Logan                 
 16  Miller, Amber                 11 Woodcreek                   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cabael, Taylor                11 James Logan                 
  2  Allen, Jackson                11 Turlock                     
  3  Monroe, Mercer                11 Oakmont                     
  4  Yepez, Daniel                 12 Ceres                       
  5  Jackson, Darren               11 Kimball                     
  6  Noll, Joshua                  11 Jesuit                      
  7  Aziz, Mehdi                   11 Las Lomas                   
  8  Spencer, Shadow               12 Vallejo                     
  9  Mino-Fox, Izaac               11 College Park                
 10  Baker, Jovon                  12 Abraham Linc                
 11  Carroll, Marcus               10 Inderkum                    
 12  Poynter, Quincy               11 California (                
 13  Winter, Alex                  11 St Mary's                   
 14  Cole, Cameron                 11 Ponderosa                   
 15  Knight, Nathan                11 Atwater                     
 16  Debre, Omari                  11 Tracy                       
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Harrison, Corrie              10 Cordova                     
  2  Grimes, Chanel                12 St Francis                  
  3  Redman, Kylee                  9 Turlock                     
  4  Morrison, Moseley             11 McClatchy                   
  5  Filipinas, Sara               10 Buhach Colon                
  6  Dowell, Vajah                 12 John F. Kenn                
  7  Sanchez-Guizar, Denisse       10 Buhach Colon                
  8  Waller, Carly                 11 McQueen                     
  9  McFall, Alisha                11 Yreka                       
 10  Hamilton, Lauren              12 Menlo                       
 11  Onejeme, Chioma               11 Monterey Tra                
 12  Box, Alexandra                12 Granite Bay                 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Leopold, Myles                12 Kimball                     
  2  Eaton, Dylan                  11 Junipero Ser                
  3  Johnson, Elijah               12 Casa Roble                  
  4  Jones, Charles                10 St Mary's                   
  5  Lee, Joshua                   11 Abraham Linc                
  6  White, Darian                 11 Turlock                     
  7  Smith, Tyrell                 12 Sheldon (Ca)                
  8  Williams, Tamani              11 Vacaville Ch                
  9  Wheeler, Camden               10 Monterey Tra                
 10  Johnson, Jeremiah             12 Pleasant Gro                
 11  Lozano, Jonathon              11 Calaveras                   
 12  Sanchez, Nathaniel            11 Junipero Ser                
 13  Nnaji, Favour                 11 Patterson                   
 14  Edwards, James                10 Lincoln-L                   
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Whitney  'A'                                                 
     1) Pangman, Mason 11               2) Franco, Jessica 11             
     3) Bedrin, Taylor 9                4) Martin, Emily 11               
  2  El Dorado  'A'                                               
     1) Dufour, Ava 10                  2) Dufour, Madeline 10            
     3) Applegarth, Daily 10            4) Crone, Hannah 9                
     5) Pizzuti, Emma 9                 6) Alexander, Emily 10            
  3  Yuba City  'A'                                               
     1) Nelson, Emma 11                 2) Quintana, Alina 11             
     3) Yanez, Nataleah 9               4) Saalsaa, Maddie 11             
     5) Louis, Megan 10                 6) Apodaca, Malia 12              
  4  San Leandro  'A'                                             
     1) Prescott, Sahvanah 12           2) Fairley, Nichole 11            
     3) Clarke, Mekhyla 11              4) Campbell, Inaam 9              
     5) Chavez, Ariana 10               6)                                
  5  Inderkum  'A'                                                
     1) Fenner, Emily 10                2) Howard, Kaylah 11              
     3) Rushing, Taleyah 11             4) Patel, Simran 10               
     5) Fenner, Megan 10                6) Aronhalt, Emily 9              
  6  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                        
     1) Fernando, Alexis 11             2) Constantin, Dimitra 12         
     3) Rolla, Sofia 11                 4) Nakhoda, Sarah 9               
     5) Dixon, Kiara 9                  6)                                
  7  Nevada Union  'A'                                            
     1) Morgan, Mackenzie 10            2) Schreck, Megan 9               
     3) King, Ajiah 10                  4) Ewing, Zoe 12                  
  8  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Semana, Morgan 11               2) Schramm, Bridgete 9            
     3) Brown, Alyssa 9                 4) Stanton, Aliya 10              
     5) Dobbins, Jillian 9              6) Jamelo, Jaedyn 11              
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  San Leandro  'A'                                             
     1) Bailey, Jayland 12              2) White, Nate 12                 
     3) Johnson, Dante 12               4) Lorenzo, Amir 12               
     5) Mason, Jordon 12                6) Elendu, Obinna 12              
  2  California (San Ramon)  'A'                                  
     1) Muller, Cole 10                 2) Poynter, Quincy 11             
     3) Summers, Justin 11              4) Schmitt, Charlie 12            
     5) Millen, Jacob 12                6) Savage, Hasani 11              
  3  Patterson  'A'                                               
     1) Nnaji, Favour 11                2) Duran, Francisco 12            
     3) Nnaji, Precious 9               4) Godbolt, Obadiah 11            
  4  Woodcreek  'A'                                               
     1) Herkenrath, DJ 9                2) Harriman, Gannon 10            
     3) DiPentino, Anthony 11           4) Reeves, Lucas 11               
     5) Waterman, Jacob 12              6)                                
  5  Excelsior Education Center  'A'                              
     1) Burgess, Jeremiah 11            2) Maikai, Keanu 12               
     3) Camara, Omar 11                 4) Siler, Kevin 11                
     5) Lattimore, Jalen 12             6) Stacy, Caleb 12                
  6  Inderkum  'A'                                                
     1) Payne, Emmanuel 12              2) Carroll, Marcus 10             
     3) Jones, Jared JJ 10              4) Figueroa, Isaac 12             
     5) Howes, Tabansi 9                6) Lewis, Dezrynd 10              
  7  Yuba City  'A'                                               
     1) Price, Isaac 10                 2) Niccum, Mason 10               
     3) Sims, Hunter 9                  4) Jackson, Jevon 11              
     5) Cuadras, Isaac 12               6) Holtz, Austin 10               
  8  Arroyo (Nc)  'A'                                             
     1) Burns, Tony 11                  2) Pimentel, Hillel 12            
     3) Saucido, Victor 12              4) Thai, Kenneth 12               
     5) Williams, Daniel 11             6) Yanez, Miguel 10               
  9  Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                           
     1) Matthews, Kendall 11            2) Giacchino, Daniel 11           
     3) Solaiman, Kameron 11            4) King, Elijah 12                
     5) Trach, Jacob 12                 6)                                
 10  Calaveras  'A'                                               
     1) Garamendi, Jack 9               2) Montanez, Jesse 11             
     3) Christopher, Jacob 11           4) Lozano, Jonathon 11            
     5) Alliende, Mateo 12              6) Saliski, Nicholas 11